Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 99 constituents

Alecia Adams

Titles: Physical Education/Coach
Email:

Samantha Alonso

Titles: SP Assistant - Inclusion Middle School
Email:

Micaela Banda

Titles: SNS - Production Specialist 7.50 hours

Shabana Bharwani

Titles: Special Education - Fundamentals - Middle School
Email:

Carlina Biondo

Titles: Science
Email:

Tiffany Bluitt

Titles: Counselor - MS - ESSER
Email:

Keith Boepple

Titles: Teacher - Writing
Email:

Eromosele Borha

Titles: Teacher - Middle School
Email:

Anannya Bose

Titles: Math
Email:

Jayson Boyd

Titles: Social Studies/ Coach
Email:

Huong Bui

Titles: Custodian - Head Middle School
Email:

Lindsey Burchfield

Titles: History
Email:

Jim Burrows

Titles: History
Email:

Liliana Bustos Castillo

Titles: Clerk - Middle School
Email:

Jordan Cadena

Titles: Assistant - Clinic Middle School - ESSER
Email:

Trenton Carlton

Titles: Band - HS Head
Email:

Myrtle Carter

Titles: SP Assistant - PAS Middle School
Email:

Sheree Cay Wilkins

Titles: Special Education - Speech Pathologist - Elementary School
Email:

Thomas Clair

Titles: PE/Campus Athletic Coordinator
Email:

Ruth Cook

Titles: Assistant - ESL
Email:

Edith Cruz

Titles: ESL - Newcomer
Email:

Jason Dalrymple

Titles: Theatre Arts
Email:

James Dark

Titles: Science
Email:

Victoria Depaola

Titles: SP Assistant - MAC Middle School - ESSER
Email:

Phillip Dewolfe

Titles: SPED Inclusion/Fund
Email:

Alexandra Duran

Titles: SNS - Production Specialist 7.50 hours
Email:

LeighAnn Eads

Titles: Science
Email:

Sarita English

Titles: SNS - Manager Middle School
Email:

Leah Farda

Titles: Counselor - Middle School
Email:

Jyotsna Ganga

Titles: Teacher - Writing
Email:

Sandra Gonzalez

Titles: Custodian - Custodian
Email:

Corey Hall

Titles: Physical Education/Coach
Email:

Brianna Halsema

Titles: Band - MS Asst
Email:

Milagro Iler

Titles: SNS - Production Technician

Samantha Jackson

Titles: Math/Coach
Email:

Abigayle James

Titles: History
Email:

Kara James

Titles: SP Assistant - CM Middle School
Email:

Mercedes Johnson-Ishmon

Titles: Special Education - Behavior Resource Specialist - Middle School
Email:

Michael Jones

Titles: Positive Action Center Specialist
Email:

Jeanette Justice Fika

Titles: Language Arts
Email:

Sara King

Titles: Special Education - Diagnostician - Elementary School
Email:

Mala Kissam

Titles: Math
Email:

Conner Knoble

Titles: Athletic Trainer - Middle School
Email:

Nkechi Konwe

Titles: Math
Email:

DiShawna Lanier-Wallace

Titles: Math
Email:

Sandra Lewis

Titles: Teacher - 6th ELA - ESSER
Email:

Moniqueca Long

Titles: Assistant Principal - Middle School
Email:

Cassandra Looney

Titles: Campus PEIMS Specialist

Eleanor Macias

Titles: Band - MS Head
Email:

Michael Maillet

Titles: Teacher - 8th Math - ESSER
Email:
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 99 constituents